Saison 2018/2019
Compétitions Internationales / International
Competitions
hors Grand Prix ISU
24 au 28/07/2018 - Lake Placid Ice Dance International - Lake Placid,
NY - USA
(senior, junior and novice)
09
au 12/08/2018 - NRW Summer Trophy 2018 - Dortmund - GER
(senior, junior and novice)
18 au 21/10/2018 - Minsk Arena Ice Star 2018 - Minsk - BLR
(senior and junior)
27 au 28/10/2018 - Halloween Cup 2018 - Budapest - HUN
(senior, junior and novice)
07 au 11/11/2018 - Ice Challenge 2018 - Graz - AUT
(senior, junior and novice)
(cancelled)
07 au 11/11/2018 - Volvo Open Cup - Riga - LAT
(senior, junior and novice)
09
au 11/11/2018 - Pavel Roman Memorial - Olomouc - CZE
(senior, junior and novice)
22 au 25/11/2018 - Warsaw Cup 2018 - Waesaw - POL
(senior)
27/11 au 01/12/2018 - Bosphorous Cup 2018 - Istanbul - TUR
(senior and junior)
28/11 au 02/12/2018 - Open d'Andorra - Canillo - AND
(senior, junior and novice)
29/11 au 02/12/2018 - Christmas Cup - Budapest - HUN
(Senior and junior)
05 au 09/12/2018 - Santa Claus Cup 2018 - Budapest - HUN
(senior, junior and novice)
14 au 16/12/2018 - Grand Prix of Bratislava 2018 - Bratislava - SVK
(junior and novice)
08 au 12/01/2019 - Mentor Torun Cup - Torun - POL
(senior, junior and novice)
01 au 03/02/2019 - Egna Dance Trophy 2019 - Egna - ITA
(senior, junior and novice)
12 au 17/02/2019 - Bavarian Open - Oberstdorf - GER
(senior, junior and novice)
15 au 17/02/2019 - Jegvirvag Cup 2019 - Miskolc - HUN
(senior, junior and novice)
20 au 24/02/2019
- Tallinn Hotels Cup 2019 - Tallinn - EST
(senior, junior and novice)
20/02/2019 - Ice Mall Cup 2019 - Eilat - ISR
(senior, junior and novice)
15 au 19/05/2019 - Oceania International Novice Figure Skating Competition -
Melbourne - AUS
(novice)
Challenger Series
01 au 05/08/2018 -
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy - Bangkok - THA
(senior)
12 au 16/09/2018 - US International Figure Skating - Salt Lake City - USA
(senior)
12 au
16/09/2018 - Lombardia Trophy - Bergamo - ITA
(senior)
19 au 22/09/2018 - Ondrej Nepela Trophy - Bratislava - SVK
(senior)
20 au 22/09/2018 - Autumn Classic International - Oakville - CAN
(senior)
26 au
29/09/2018 - Nebelhorn Trophy - Oberstdorf - GER
(senior)
04 au
07/10/2018 - Finlandia Trophy - Espoo - FIN
(senior)
11 au 18/11/2018 - Inge Solar Memorial / Alpen Trophy - Innsbruck - AUT
(senior)
26/11 au 02/12/2018
- Tallinn Trophy - Tallinn - EST
(senior, junior and novice)
05 au 08/12/2018 - Golden Spin of Zagreb - Zagreb - CRO
(senior and junior)
06 au 09/12/2018 - Finale - Vancouver, BC - CAN |
29ème
Universiades d'hiver
02 au 12/03/2019 - Krasnoyarsk - RUS
Championnats ISU
Europe
21 au 27/01/2019 - Minsk - BLR
4 Continents
04 au 10/02/2019 - Anaheim, CA - USA
Monde Juniors
04 au 10/03/2019 - Zagreb - CRO
Monde
18/03 au 24/03/2019 - Saitama City - JPN
Monde par équipe
11 au 14/04/2019 - Fukuoka - JPN
Adultes
ISU
10 au 13/10/2018 - Vancouver - CAN
Announcement
19 au 25/05/2019 - Oberstdorf - GER