BREST / FRA
patinoire Rinkla
13.01.2024 - 04.01.2024
Category
Segment
Reports
Solo PREBRONZE
Entries
Result
PD Willow Waltz
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo PREPARATOIRE
Entries
Result
PD Swing Dance
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo PRELIMINAIRE
Entries
Result
PD Canasta Tango
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo VERMEIL
Entries
Result
PD Starlight Waltz
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo BRONZE
Entries
Result
PD European Waltz
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo ARGENT
Entries
Result
PD Tango
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo OR
Entries
Result
PD Argentine Tango
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Couple PREBRONZE
Entries
Result
PD1 Hickory Hoedown
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
PD2 Willow Waltz
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Couple BRONZE ISU
Entries
Result
PD1 European Waltz
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
PD2 Canasta Tango
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Couple PRELIMINAIRE
Entries
Result
PD1 Canasta Tango
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
PD2 Rhythm Blues
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo PREBRONZE
Entries
Result
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo BRONZE
Entries
Result
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo PREPARATOIRE
Entries
Result
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Couple BRONZE ISU
Entries
Result
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Couple ARGENT ISU
Entries
Result
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo ARGENT
Entries
Result
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Solo OR
Entries
Result
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +01:00)
Date
Time
Category
Segment
13.01.2024
7:00:00
Solo PREBRONZE
PD Willow Waltz
8:45:00
Solo PREPARATOIRE
PD Swing Dance
9:42:00
Solo PRELIMINAIRE
PD Canasta Tango
10:19:00
Solo VERMEIL
PD Starlight Waltz
10:49:00
Solo BRONZE
PD European Waltz
11:33:00
Solo ARGENT
PD Tango
12:19:00
Solo OR
PD Argentine Tango
13:01:00
Couple PREBRONZE
PD1 Hickory Hoedown
13:19:00
Couple PREBRONZE
PD2 Willow Waltz
13:36:00
Couple BRONZE ISU
PD1 European Waltz
13:52:00
Couple BRONZE ISU
PD2 Canasta Tango
14:08:00
Couple PRELIMINAIRE
PD1 Canasta Tango
14:17:00
Couple PRELIMINAIRE
PD2 Rhythm Blues
14:41:00
Solo PREBRONZE
Danse Libre
16:46:00
Solo BRONZE
Danse Libre
18:09:00
Solo PREPARATOIRE
Danse Libre
19:58:00
Couple BRONZE ISU
Danse Libre
19:58:00
Couple ARGENT ISU
Danse Libre
20:15:00
Solo ARGENT
Danse Libre
21:21:00
Solo OR
Danse Libre
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
© 2024
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.