REZE / FRA
PATINOIRE DE REZE
18.03.2022 - 19.03.2023
Category
Segment
Reports
SOLOS VERMEIL PLUS Garcons
Entries
Result
Starlight Walz
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Interpretation
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS VERMEIL PLUS Filles
Entries
Result
Starlight Walz
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Interpretation
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS ARGENT PLUS Garcons
Entries
Result
Rocker FoxTrot
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Interpretation
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS ARGENT PLUS Filles
Entries
Result
Rocker FoxTrot
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse d'Interpretation
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS PREBRONZE Filles
Entries
Result
Ten Fox
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Tango Fiesta
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS BRONZE Filles
Entries
Result
Fourteenstep
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Foxtrot
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS BRONZE PLUS Filles
Entries
Result
Fourteenstep
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS BRONZE PLUS Garcons
Entries
Result
Fourteenstep
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS POUSSINS Filles
Entries
Result
Tango Canasta
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS PREPARATOIRE PLUS Filles
Entries
Result
Swing Dance
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS PRELIMINAIRE
Entries
Result
Tango Canasta
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS AVENIRS
Entries
Result
Swing Dance
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
COUPLES POUSSINS
Entries
Result
Tango Canasta
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS PREBRONZE PLUS Filles
Entries
Result
Tango Fiesta
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS PREPARATOIRE Filles
Entries
Result
Swing Dance
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +01:00)
Date
Time
Category
Segment
18.03.2023
9:22:00
SOLOS POUSSINS Filles
Tango Canasta
10:02:00
SOLOS PREPARATOIRE PLUS Filles
Swing Dance
11:00:00
SOLOS PREPARATOIRE Filles
Swing Dance
11:31:00
SOLOS AVENIRS
Swing Dance
12:02:00
SOLOS PRELIMINAIRE
Tango Canasta
13:45:00
COUPLES POUSSINS
Tango Canasta
13:57:00
SOLOS PREBRONZE PLUS Filles
Tango Fiesta
14:58:00
SOLOS BRONZE PLUS Filles
Fourteenstep
15:56:00
SOLOS BRONZE PLUS Garcons
Fourteenstep
16:00:00
SOLOS ARGENT PLUS Filles
Rocker FoxTrot
16:25:00
SOLOS ARGENT PLUS Garcons
Rocker FoxTrot
16:44:00
SOLOS VERMEIL PLUS Filles
Starlight Walz
17:01:00
SOLOS VERMEIL PLUS Garcons
Starlight Walz
17:06:00
SOLOS PREBRONZE Filles
Ten Fox
17:36:00
SOLOS PREBRONZE Filles
Tango Fiesta
18:06:00
SOLOS BRONZE Filles
Fourteenstep
18:16:00
SOLOS BRONZE Filles
Foxtrot
19.03.2023
8:00:00
SOLOS PRELIMINAIRE
Danse Libre
8:50:00
SOLOS PREPARATOIRE Filles
Danse Libre
9:27:00
SOLOS PREPARATOIRE PLUS Filles
Danse Libre
10:31:00
SOLOS AVENIRS
Danse Libre
11:00:00
SOLOS PREBRONZE PLUS Filles
Danse Libre
12:54:00
COUPLES POUSSINS
Danse Libre
13:27:00
SOLOS POUSSINS Filles
Danse Libre
14:19:00
SOLOS BRONZE PLUS Filles
Danse Libre
15:48:00
SOLOS BRONZE PLUS Garcons
Danse Libre
16:00:00
SOLOS ARGENT PLUS Filles
Danse d'Interpretation
16:24:00
SOLOS ARGENT PLUS Garcons
Danse Interpretation
16:44:00
SOLOS VERMEIL PLUS Filles
Danse Interpretation
16:59:00
SOLOS VERMEIL PLUS Garcons
Danse Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
© 2023
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.