TOULOUSE / FRA
Patinoire Alex Jany
07.04.2023 - 09.04.2023
Category
Segment
Reports
SOLOS SENIORS Filles
Entries
Result
PD1 Quick Step (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
PD2 Silver Samba (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Interpretation
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS JUNIORS Filles
Entries
Result
PD1 Paso Doble (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
PD2 Blues (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Interpretation
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS NOVICES Filles
Entries
Result
PD1 Kilian (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
PD2 Tango (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Interpretation
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS MINIMES
Entries
Result
PD1 Fourteen Step (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
PD2 European Waltz (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
SOLOS BENJAMINS
Entries
Result
PD1 Ten Fox (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
PD2 Willow Waltz (Without KP)
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Danse Libre
Panel of Judges
Starting Order / Detailed Classification
Judges Scores (pdf)
Time Schedule
(Local Time, UTC +02:00)
Date
Time
Category
Segment
08.04.2023
7:30:00
SOLOS MINIMES
PD1 Fourteen Step (Without KP)
8:53:00
SOLOS MINIMES
PD2 European Waltz (Without KP)
10:23:00
SOLOS JUNIORS Filles
PD1 Paso Doble (Without KP)
11:54:00
SOLOS JUNIORS Filles
PD2 Blues (Without KP)
13:36:00
SOLOS BENJAMINS
PD1 Ten Fox (Without KP)
15:11:00
SOLOS BENJAMINS
PD2 Willow Waltz (Without KP)
16:41:00
SOLOS NOVICES Filles
PD1 Kilian (Without KP)
18:12:00
SOLOS NOVICES Filles
PD2 Tango (Without KP)
19:46:00
SOLOS SENIORS Filles
PD1 Quick Step (Without KP)
20:43:00
SOLOS SENIORS Filles
PD2 Silver Samba (Without KP)
09.04.2023
7:15:00
SOLOS BENJAMINS
Danse Libre
9:06:00
SOLOS MINIMES
Danse Libre
11:04:00
SOLOS SENIORS Filles
Danse Interpretation
13:05:00
SOLOS NOVICES Filles
Danse Interpretation
15:22:00
SOLOS JUNIORS Filles
Danse Interpretation
Back to Event Page
Back
Back to Home Page
Contact result service
Created by Swiss Timing, Ltd.
© 2023
International Skating Union
. All Rights Reserved.